5 этап ЧКК по ралли «Rally Battle 2019»

Результаты

место

место в группе

с/н

Экипаж

Город Автомобиль Группа результат СУ1 СУ2 СУ3 СУ4 СУ5 СУ6

1

-

9

Яквашев Дамир
Теслин Дмитрий
Ростов-на-Дону
Туапсе

M3X
BMW

Абсолютный

01:03:36.50

00:10:49.20

00:10:26.50

00:10:26.20

00:10:37.80

00:10:33.70

00:10:43.10

2

-

14

Перевозный Владимир
Алиева Юлия
Новороссийск

Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 8

Абсолютный

01:04:51.80

00:11:09.80

00:10:53.00

00:10:47.60

00:10:45.20

00:10:43.20

00:10:33.00

3

-

7

Ржевкин Александр
Караяниди Максим
Санкт-Петербург
Сочи

Lancer EVO VIII
Mitsubishi

Абсолютный

01:05:15.70

00:11:15.20

00:11:03.20

00:10:27.10

00:10:52.30

00:10:49.30

00:10:48.60

4

-

4

Бодров Антон
Тер-Оганесьянц Игорь
Москва

Lancer EVO 9
Mitsubishi

Абсолютный

01:05:19.10

00:10:52.50

00:10:32.20

00:10:19.60

00:10:38.70

00:10:30.10

00:12:26.00

5

-

12

Титков Александр
Прокопюк Михаил
Абрау Дюрсо
Краснодар

Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO 8

Абсолютный

01:06:57.80

00:11:20.80

00:10:54.80

00:10:49.60

00:11:10.60

00:11:13.00

00:11:29.00

6

1

27

Ракитов Александр
Попов Александр
Краснодар

Saxo VTS
Citroen

1600Н

01:12:12.00

00:12:04.90

00:12:10.80

00:11:33.60

00:11:57.90

00:11:58.20

00:12:26.60

7

-

3

Бащенко Евгений
Бащенко Андрей
Краснодар

Subaru
Impreza

Абсолютный

01:12:39.00

00:12:00.60

00:11:45.00

00:11:40.00

00:11:45.30

00:11:58.00

00:13:30.10

8

1

1

Додух Александр
Соколов Аркадий
Ростов-на-Дону
Новороссийск

C2 R2 Max
Citroen

2000Н

01:12:47.30

00:12:07.50

00:11:29.30

00:11:44.80

00:12:09.10

00:12:05.20

00:13:11.40

9

-

26

Андрющенко Тимофей
Чупахин Олег
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Москва

Lancer EVO 7
Mitsubishi

Абсолютный

01:14:25.50

00:12:00.80

00:10:26.80

00:10:26.00

00:10:36.30

00:17:57.30

00:11:18.30

10

2

18

Кинас Михаил
Шляпин Александр
Симферополь
Севастополь

Ваз
111940

1600Н

01:16:38.90

00:12:31.20

00:12:09.10

00:12:08.00

00:12:49.20

00:12:42.40

00:14:19.00

11

3

24

Юшков Александр
Пиджаков Сергей
-
Севастополь

Saxo VTS
Citroen

1600Н

01:18:00.20

00:13:01.90

00:12:27.90

00:12:15.80

00:12:47.60

00:13:15.20

00:14:11.80

12

4

29

Щербаков Родион
Егоров Алексей
Сочи

206 XS
Peugeot

1600Н

01:19:20.50

00:12:01.90

00:11:58.20

00:12:13.90

00:12:01.60

00:14:09.10

00:16:55.80

13

5

21

Котлов Денис
Гнатченко Борис
Краснодар

Ваз
11193

1600Н

01:20:23.60

00:13:11.90

00:12:48.50

00:12:39.90

00:13:32.90

00:13:47.90

00:14:22.50

14

-

10

Гришечко Станислав
Мегик Сергей
Горячий Ключ

Subaru
Impreza

Абсолютный

01:22:36.50

00:11:48.00

00:11:39.20

00:11:01.50

00:25:21.20

00:11:20.00

00:11:26.60

15

6

11

Соустова Лада
Кармановский Валентин
Алупка
Ялта

1102
ЗАЗ

1600Н

01:26:04.40

00:14:20.20

00:13:56.30

00:13:52.80

00:13:56.30

00:14:33.70

00:15:25.10

-

-

20

Носко Михаил
Носко Алёна
Севастополь

Ваз
11193

1600Н

-

00:12:26.20

00:12:10.20

00:11:40.10

01:08:09.40

-

00:12:46.50

-

-

25

Нехаев Дмитрий
Босых Андрей
Краснодар

Lancer EVO VIII
Mitsubishi

Абсолютный

-

00:10:34.10

00:10:28.30

00:10:24.00

00:10:25.50

-

-

-

-

2

Гончаров Дмитрий
Харченко Владимир
Ростов-на-Дону
Краснодар

Lancer EVO IX
Mitsubishi

Абсолютный

-

00:11:34.90

00:11:06.20

00:10:49.20

00:11:31.40

-

-

-

-

28

Синякин Андрей
Логвинов Станислав
Краснодар

Polo GTI
Volkswagen

1600Н

-

00:12:14.00

00:27:30.90

00:12:49.10

-

-

-

-

-

15

Кухарев Алексей
Веприцкий Алексей
Геленджик
Новороссийск

Subaru
Impreza

Абсолютный

-

00:11:14.50

00:10:45.70

00:10:40.60

-

-

-

-

-

19

Пушкарёв Константин
Филиппенко Сергей
Новороссийск

Ваз
2108

2000Н

-

00:13:21.90

00:12:54.70

00:21:06.00

-

-

-

-

-

6

Копырин Николай
Прасолов Юрий
Краснодар

Civic Type-R
Honda

2000Н

-

00:11:15.30

00:11:06.70

00:11:01.80

-

-

-

-

-

8

Журавлев Игорь
Салей Валерий
Ялта

Ваз
2108

1600Н

-

00:12:27.60

00:11:57.20

00:11:47.20

-

-

-

-

-

5

Савенко Алексей
Кузьмин Андрей
Краснодар

Subaru
Impreza

Абсолютный

-

00:11:07.30

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

Чуков Евгений
Митин Андрей
Москва

Lancer EVO 9
Mitsubishi

Абсолютный

-

00:34:51.70

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

Магилюк Павел
Кочнев Дмитрий
Ростов-на-Дону

Ваз
21124

2000Н

-

00:12:31.10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

Хайдаров Владимир
Климашевский Виктор
Геленджик
Новороссийск

Honda
Civic

2000Н

-

00:12:00.50

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

23

Чернов Леонид
Чернов Антон
Горячий Ключ

11193
Lada

1600Н

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

Балащенко Андрей
Денисова Мария
Украина

Subaru
Impreza

Абсолютный

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Всего в списке: 29